Friday, October 2, 2015

TUMAINI UNIVERSITY MAKUMIRA : SELECTED APPLICANTS FOR DEGREE PROGRAMMES FOR ACADEMIC YEAR 2015/2016

 
TUMAINI UNIVERSITY MAKUMIRA

Bachelor of Education
1 MOHAMEDI T FADHILI M
2 MATHIAS NZALA MWAGAGA M
3 HAPPYNESS NCHIMBI F
4 NATALIA T MASSAWE F
5 HAMZA N CHAMUNGWANA M
6 GRACE PASCHAL F
7 MONICA FAUSTINI KESSY F
8 ELIBARIKI SABAS M
9 RATIFA FELIX SANGA F
10 ESUPAT SAMSON F
11 SUZAN J. URIO F
12 EVALYINE MCHOMVU F
13 ROSE MOYO F
14 LUCAS MANYAMA M
15 DENTON E KABISSA M
16 DAVID ORGEN NCHAI M
17 HELMAS PHILIPO M
18 TOBA MOHAMEDI M
19 ROSE B MNG'ANYA F
20 SEKUNDA CLEMENCE F
21 MWANDU MSENDO M
22 SHABANI H DIGUMILE M
23 SIMONI MOSES NDOSS M
24 VICTORIA JOSEPH F
25 AGNES Y SIGALA F
26 RAPHAEL A SANGETI M
27 NDEKIRWA EZEKIEL M
28 ESTHER KIREMERA F
29 AKSA D BIKUVALA F
30 DHAMIRA J IBRAHIM F
31 EMMANUEL MSONIA M
32 HUSSEN H SWALEHE M
33 JUDITH KOKA F
34 MARIAM S MTALIKWA F
35 JOSEPH MWETTA M
36 NAIYONDE KAMAIKA F
37 SAUMU MNDEME F
38 DOROTHEA C MLAY F
39 ZABLON JOSAM M

Bachelor of Laws
1 FRANCISCA ALEX LENGEJU F
2 MARY MGENI F
3 NASRU JUMA M
4 PEACE A SHOO F
5 RAYNESS S WHITE F
6 JOHNSON YESAYA M
7 KEVIN FRANK MSHANA M
8 GABRIEL G LEKASHU M
9 JONATHAN SYENCINATUS M
10 STEVEN RWEIKIZA M
11 EMMANUEL KIONDO M
12 BOAZ ALBAN MSOFE M
13 ELINIHAKI KABURA M
14 AUGUSTINE R NJEGITE M
15 DANIEL NYOLOBI M
16 AISHA THOBIAS NERRO F
17 HAMIS R SAIDI M
18 JOEL YOTHAM M
19 DISMAS J KAKOA M
20 BONIFACE BLANDES M
21 MATUNGWA N LUTAKUBWA M
22 NOEL G GAMALIELI M
23 BONIFACE H MARIKI M
24 PAULINA Z BONIPHACE F
25 GRATION FORTUNATUS M
26 FAUSTA EMMANUEL MSOFFE F
27 AGNES JAMES NDEGE F
28 GRAYSON A MOSHI M
29 LEWIS LEONIDACE M
30 KIRUA D ATHUMAN M
31 MARCELI ALUTE M
32 ASHERY T MAKWETA M
33 DANIEL LEONARD M
34 HERMAN F MOYA M
35 NOAH GOROBA M
36 PAUL SIMON M
37 SALUM H SALUM M
38 KAREEM ILYASA NGWADA M
39 HAPPY APAELI F
40 MOSES PETER KASUGA M
41 NEEMA BEATRICE LEMANYA F
42 ITIKA SYLVESTER KAHAKWA F
43 MAHAMUDU MSULAU BAKARY M
44 KABALE KUSEKWA M
45 ERASTO ELISA M
46 CATHERINE BALELE F
47 SCHOLASTICA MASSALE S. F
48 UPENDO ROJAS J F
49 JOYNESS DANIEL F
50 CATHERINE BALELE F
51 GREGORY B GUTAA M
52 HASSAN IZADINI M
53 MAHAMUDU BAKARY MSULAU M
54 ERASTO ELISA M
55 JOYNESS DANIEL F
56 KABALE KUSEKWA M
57 MARIA NICODEMUS F
58 UPENDO J ROJAS F
59 SADAMU OMARI JUMA M
60 SCHOLASTICA S. MASSALE F
61 MIBAKU KORDINI M
62 ZAKIA M MSANGI F
63 DOMINA MNDASHA F
64 JANETH MTAWA F
65 MWENGELA E JOHN F
66 MARIA BOGOMBA F
67 ESTHER AMANI MROKI F
68 HAPPY J MOLLEL F
69 SAADA MOHAMED F
70 GLORIA MASUKI F
71 EVA WILGOD KIRENGA F
72 RACHAEL CHARLES F
73 OLGA S SINGANO F
74 SCHOLASTICA GASPER MCHOMVU F
75 BATHOLOMEW AUGUSTINE M
76 EDWARD WILSON M
77 LILIAN DANIEL MSHANA F
78 SAUMU M MBWANA F
79 DOREEN MTENGA F
80 SUZAN W MOLLEL F
81 RACHEL OBEDY F
82 STEPHEN MAGORI M
83 FRANK S HAULE M
84 IBRAHIM M NANGA M
85 DORIN MANGALU F
86 SHEILA ISSA F
87 JOYCE A MSAGATI F
88 ESTHER ANTONY F
89 FRANCIS ANTHONY ALOYCE M
90 GODLOVE K HAULE M
91 BERNARD MONG'ATEKO M
92 FRANK LAIZER M
93 ATANAS J MUSHI M
94 VICENT S NYANGE M
95 JOACHIM K KISARIKA M
96 FIDELA PETER MFERE F
97 ADELBERA JOHN NYAKIRIGA F
98 GEORGE VICENT MAGANGA M
99 FELIX KANDIDUS HAULE M
100 LINDA BERNARD NGOMUO F
101 WITNESS LUGONGO F
102 BRIAN W KINABO M
103 BENEDICT F MOSHI M
104 RASHIDI RAMADHANI M
105 PETER HERMENT MUSHI M
106 MWANAKOMBO S KOMBO F
107 WILLENCE E SHAYO M
108 MUZZNA A MFINANGA F
109 VICTOR KALESHU M
110 EMMANUEL J EMMANUEL M
111 MANSUR HASSAN SWALEH M
112 INNOCENT LINUS MOSHA M

Bachelor of Arts Languages
1 THEREZA LEONARD CHIMAGU F
2 DINNA L LAISER F
3 GAUDENSIA ALPHONCE F

Bachelor of Counseling
1 EMELDA C HUKA F
2 PAULETHA KARUGENDO F
3 ROMAN KANGONGA M
4 ANGELINA SAMWELI F
5 VALENTINE W TESHA M
6 YUPO MAKOBA F

Bachelor of Business Administration (Accounting)
1 MWAMVUA ABDILLAH SHAYO F
2 MARGRETH T SHIRIMA F
3 KABABA HAMISI KIURE M
4 FRANK GASPARY SELE M
5 JUMA M JUMA M
6 ESSAU PANTALEO M
7 PILLY SUKWA F
8 HEAVENLIGHT MASAWE F
9 MAGUHWA NOBERT F
10 JOSEPHAT FIDEL M
11 GABRIEL A NKINI M
12 PRISCA FELEX F
13 MARTHA MANASE F
14 THERESIA E. EDWARD F
15 SAMWEL A BOA M
16 ABDALLAH ABDULRASUL M
17 ZAINAB J KITAU F

Bachelor of Education in Primary Education (PEDPE)
1 ELIHURUMA EVEREST LAIZER M
2 NAZAHED M MIKAEL F
3 ESAU ANANIA M
4 GEORGE WILLSON MASAKAUTA M
5 ANETH ADOLF F
6 GODNESS GIDION F
7 AMADI ANDONGILE M
8 ABEDINEGO EZEKIEL M
9 LILIAN L MUSHI F
10 ARAFAT SALIM M
11 BABU KILAMIANI M
12 ELIAS ISACK M
13 YAHAYA H. MSUYA M
14 RACHEL T SHIRIMA F
15 SALIM SHABANI M

Bachelor of Education in Early Childhood Education (BEECE)
1 GASTON KANDEGE M
2 MOSES J KAAYA M
3 PENDO EMANUELI F
4 MILTSON EMMANUEL M
5 ADELINA GERVAS MINDE F
6 ELIZABETH Z LYAKURWA F
7 PELLY MAPUNDA M
8 CASTO WILFRED M
9 MBATE ALMASI M
10 BEATRICE KIMARIO VALENTINE F
11 SHADRACK T MWABEZA M
12 SARA E MAKUNDI F
13 FAMY MARWA M
14 STEVEN O PETER M
15 ISAYA H MICHAEL M
16 ALAM J NSANA M

Bachelor of Education in Mathematics (BEDMAT)
1 YONA KIYENZE M
2 TULIZA WILSON M
3 SAMWEL K MADUHU M
4 INNOCENT NDEGE AUGUSTINE M
5 MNG'AYA N MKOME M
6 FARAJA M MUTHARIA M
7 ANTHONY MAKOYE M
8 EZEKIEL LUPIMO M
9 EMMANUEL C TONTE M
10 INNOCENT HARISON M
11 ANGEL P ONESMO F
12 EMMANUEL MGENI M
13 RAJABU T MATIMBWA
NEXT ARTICLE Next Post
PREVIOUS ARTICLE Previous Post
NEXT ARTICLE Next Post
PREVIOUS ARTICLE Previous Post
 

Delivered by Xpresstz